Zaterdag 31/08/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - KFC Voorde-Appelterre
Zondag 08/09/2019 - 15u
KVV Vlaamse Ardennen - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 14/09/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - KRC Bambrugge
Zondag 22/09/2019 - 15u
KFC HO Kalken - SK Berlare
Zondag 29/09/2019 - 15u
SK Denderhoutem - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 05/10/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Red Star Haasdonk
Zondag 13/10/2019 - 15u
Jong Zulte - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 19/10/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Eendracht Zele
Zondag 27/10/2019 - 15u
Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 02/11/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Excelsior Mariakerke
Zaterdag 09/11/2019 - 19u30
Eendracht Aalter - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 16/11/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - KAV Dendermonde
Zondag 24/11/2019 - 14u30
VK Adegem - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 30/11/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - FC Sint-Martens-Latem
Zondag 08/12/2019 - 14u30
KJV Kruibeke - SK Berlare
Zondag 15/12/2019 - 14u30
KFC Voorde-Appelterre - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 04/01/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - KVV Vlaamse Ardennen
Zondag 12/01/2020 - 14u30
KRC Bambrugge - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 18/01/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - KFC HO Kalken
Zaterdag 25/01/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - SK Denderhoutem
Zaterdag 01/02/2020 - 19u30
Red Star Haasdonk - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 08/02/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Jong Zulte
Zondag 16/02/2020 - 15u
Eendracht Zele - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 29/02/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge
Zondag 08/03/2020 - 15u
Excelsior Mariakerke - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 14/03/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Eendracht Aalter
Zaterdag 21/03/2020 - 20u
KAV Dendermonde - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 28/03/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - VK Adegem
Zaterdag 18/04/2020 - 19u30
FC Sint-Martens-Latem - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 25/04/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - KJV Kruibeke
SK Berlare - KFC Voorde-Appelterre
Zondag 08/09/2019 - 15u
KVV Vlaamse Ardennen - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 14/09/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - KRC Bambrugge
Zondag 22/09/2019 - 15u
KFC HO Kalken - SK Berlare
Zondag 29/09/2019 - 15u
SK Denderhoutem - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 05/10/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Red Star Haasdonk
Zondag 13/10/2019 - 15u
Jong Zulte - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 19/10/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Eendracht Zele
Zondag 27/10/2019 - 15u
Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 02/11/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Excelsior Mariakerke
Zaterdag 09/11/2019 - 19u30
Eendracht Aalter - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 16/11/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - KAV Dendermonde
Zondag 24/11/2019 - 14u30
VK Adegem - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 30/11/2019 - 19u30
SK Berlare - FC Sint-Martens-Latem
Zondag 08/12/2019 - 14u30
KJV Kruibeke - SK Berlare
Zondag 15/12/2019 - 14u30
KFC Voorde-Appelterre - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 04/01/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - KVV Vlaamse Ardennen
Zondag 12/01/2020 - 14u30
KRC Bambrugge - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 18/01/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - KFC HO Kalken
Zaterdag 25/01/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - SK Denderhoutem
Zaterdag 01/02/2020 - 19u30
Red Star Haasdonk - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 08/02/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Jong Zulte
Zondag 16/02/2020 - 15u
Eendracht Zele - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 29/02/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Eendracht Elene-Grotenberge
Zondag 08/03/2020 - 15u
Excelsior Mariakerke - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 14/03/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - Eendracht Aalter
Zaterdag 21/03/2020 - 20u
KAV Dendermonde - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 28/03/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - VK Adegem
Zaterdag 18/04/2020 - 19u30
FC Sint-Martens-Latem - SK Berlare
Zaterdag 25/04/2020 - 19u30
SK Berlare - KJV Kruibeke